GENERAL PARTNER 

Nadacia-Allianz-logo

 


MAIN PARTNERS

seps

 

BONUL logo

 pss

 

 

  corex

  


PARTNERS

datalan

 

alison

 

piestany

 

revit

 

medilas 

yms

 elumedical

 

siemens

 

jysk

 

anasoft

 

masam

 


MEDIA PARTNERS

rtvs

  

sport

 


SUPPLIERS

konica

 

letmo

 

pure water

Doubletree Logo

 lindner

 

premium

 

pulitzer

 


COMMUNICATION PARTNER

orange-logo-share

 


CAR PARTNER

toyota

 


WITH SUPPORT

logo-minedu-sk

HomeParticipantsPlayers

PLAYERS

Player´s List 

Nat Surname (FamilyName) FirstName (GivenName) Sex Class Points Team events
argentina            
ARG COPOLA Gabriel M 3 1210 TM5
ARG ROMERO  Elias Isaac Esteban M 5 868 TM5
australia            
AUS HIRTH  Trevor M 6 1057 TM8
AUS PELLISSIER Nathan M 8 1017 TM8
AUS MIZRACHI Barak M 8 1181 TM8
AUS CARROLL Rory Lewis M 11 1011 TM11
AUS VON EINEM Samuel Philip M 11 1499 TM11
austria            
AUT VEVERA Andreas M 1 796 TM2
AUT RUEP Hans M 2 843 TM2
AUT PAUGER Daniel M 2 0 TM2
AUT KRAMMINGER Egon M 3 1123 TM3
AUT DOLLMANN Manfred M 3 1008 TM3
AUT FRACZYK Stanislaw M 9 1651 TM10
AUT GARDOS Krisztian M 10 1745 TM10
AUT WIESENHOFER Gustav M 10 1143 TM10
brasil            
BRA MARQUES PARINOS Jennyfer F 9 1291 TF9-10
BRA RAUEN Danielle F 9 1459 TF9-10
BRA COSTA ALEXANDRE Bruna F 10 1691 TF9-10
bulgaria            
BUL MITEV Yordan M 8 1022 TM10 
BUL KODJABASHEV Denislav Stefanov M 10 1694 TM10 
chile            
CHI DETTONI Cristian M 6 1216 TM6
CHI PINO LORCA Matias Nicolas M 6 1151 TM6
croatia            
CRO DRETAR Helena F 3 1210 TF3
CRO MUZINIC Andela F 3 1351 TF3
CRO SPALJ Tomislav M 4 1142 TM5
CRO KRIZANEC Zoran M 5 985 TM5
CRO GREGOROVIC Vjekoslav M 6 1210 TM6
CRO JOZIC Pavao M 6 1286 TM6
CRO PAOVIC Sandra F 6 1474 TF9-10
CRO LUCIC Mirjana F 10 1495 TF9-10
czechrepublic            
CZE HORUT Daniel M 7 1370 TM7
CZE LAMBERT Zbynek M 7 1074 TM7
denmark            
DEN JENSEN Michael M 6 1220 TM6
DEN ROSENMEIER Peter M 6 1574 TM6
spain            
ESP SASTRE Iker M 2 1030 TM2
ESP TOLEDO Miguel Angel M 2 705 TM2
ESP RODRIGUES-MARTINEZ Miguel M 3 1096 TM3
ESP RODRIGUEZ Roberto Eder M 3 909 TM3
ESP LOPEZ SAYAGO Francisco Javier M 4 1204 TM5
ESP ROBLES Manuel M 5 0 TM5
ESP SEOANE ALCAZAR Alberto M 6 1307 TM6
ESP VALERA Alvaro M 6 1592 TM6
ESP PEREZ GONZALEZ Juan Bautista M 9 1675 TM10
ESP RUIZ REYES Jose Manuel M 10 1730 TM10
ESP CARDONA Jorge M 10 1672 TM10
finland            
FIN MIETTINEN Esa M 9 1502 TM9
FIN LALLO Ismo Sakari M 9 1264 TM9
france            
FRA MOLLIENS Stephane M 2 1132 TM2
FRA LAMIRAULT Fabien M 2 1218 TM2
FRA MERRIEN Florian M 3 1339 TM4
FRA THOMAS Maxime M 4 1398 TM4
FRA DELARQUE Alexandre M 4 1210 TM5
FRA SAVANT-AIRA Nicolas M 5 1259 TM5
FRA MESSI Stephane M 7 1494 TM7
FRA DOURBECKER Kevin M 7 1453 TM7
FRA BOUVAIS Thomas M 8 1641 TM8
FRA DEBEYSSAC Elias M 8 1431 TM8
FRA BOHEAS Mateo M 10 1789 TM10
FRA GRASSET Benoit M 10 0 TM10
FRA ROUSSET Magali F 11 979 TF11
FRA CREANGE Lucas, Edouard M 11 1550 TM11
FRA ZHAO Antoine M 11 1254 TM11
FRA FERNEY  Lea F 11 960 TF11
great britain            
GBR MATTHEWS Thomas M 1 802 TM1
GBR DAVIES Paul M 1 863 TM1
GBR GILROY Susan F 4 1262 TF4-5
GBR SHACKLETON Megan F 4 1017 TF4-5
GBR KARABARDAK Paul Arif M 6 1294 TM6
GBR WETHERILL David Paul M 6 1387 TM6
GBR PERRY Martin Robert M 6 1175 TM6
GBR MC KIBBIN Aaron M 8 1547 TM8
GBR WILSON Ross William  M 8 1568 TM8
GBR SHILTON Billy M 8 1436 TM8
germany            
GER GUERTLER Jan M 3 1206 TM5
GER SCHMIDBERGER Thomas M 3 1516 TM3
GER BRUCHLE Thomas M 3 1373 TM3
GER MIKOLASCHEK Sandra F 4 1334 TF4-5
GER HENTIG Lisa Anna Maria  F 4 689 TF4-5
GER BAUS Valentin M 5 1365 TM5
GER RAU  Thomas M 6 1334 TM6
GER GREBE Stephanie F 6 1269 TF6-7
GER LAUE Tim M 6 1058 TM6
GER HOCHDORFER Corinna F 7 862 TF6-7
GER WAGNER Joshua M 8 1226 TM8
GER URBAN Johanes M 8 1354 TM8
GER RUDDENKLAU Yannik Klaus M 9 1366 TM9
GER KRAMM Lena F 9 1290 TF9-10
GER KALB Christian Manfred M 9 1226 TM9
GER REEG Marlene F 10 1302 TF9-10
greece            
GRE KAPLANIS Nikolaos M 1 0 TM2
GRE STAMOU Christos M 2 776 TM2
GRE MOUCHTHIS Georgios M 6 1022 TM6
GRE CHATZIKYRIAKOS Marios Kanellis M 6 821 TM6
GRE MAVRIS Eleftherios M 6 0 TM6
hong kong            
HKG KO Hang Yee M 3 971 TM3
HKG CHOI Siu Hung M 3 742 TM3
HKG LEE Ming Yip M 7 1327 TM7
HKG TONG CHI YUNG M 7 579 TM7
HKG CHEN Silu M 7 0 TM7
HKG LAM Ka Wai M 8 1165 TM9
HKG WONG Chi Yin M 9 1421 TM9
HKG WONG Ka Man F 11 1038 TF11
HKG NG Mui Wui F 11 1094 TF11
HKG WONG  Pui Kei F 11 911 TF11
HKG LEUNG Chung Yan M 11 1136 TM11
HKG WAN Wai Lok M 11 1230 TM11
HKG TSOI Ming Fai M 11 1119 TM11
hungary            
HUN KAISER Janos M 1 445 TM1
HUN MAJOR Endre M 1 858 TM1
HUN CSONKA Andras M 8 1659 TM8
HUN ZBORAI Gyula Istvan M 8 1487 TM8
israel            
ISR BECHAR Inbal F 9 0 TF9-10
ISR DOR Karmit F 10 1433 TF9-10
italy            
ITA BORGATO Andrea M 1 824 TM1
ITA FALCO Federico M 1 720 TM1
ITA VELLA Giuseppe M 2 857 TM2
ITA CROSARA Federico M 2 961 TM2
ITA ROSSI Giada F 2 1170 TF3
ITA BRUNELLI Michela F 3 1228 TF3
ITA KALEM Mohamed Amine M 9 1656 TM10
ITA CORDUA Lorenzo M 10 1211 TM10
japan            
JPN YOSHIDA Shinichi M 3 1059 TM3
JPN WATANABE Tsuyoshi M 3 763 TM3
JPN INOUE Masachika M 7 1336 TM7
JPN YAGI Katsuyoshi M 7 1346 TM7
JPN TATEISHI Arufuahirokazu M 8 1272 TM8
JPN TAMAI Hideo M 8 1306 TM8
JPN SUZUKI Nobuyuki M 9 1405 TM9
JPN IWABUCHI Koyo M 9 1572 TM9
JPN KAKITA Nariaki M 10 1461 TM10
JPN NAGASHITA Naoya M 10 1269 TM10
JPN KIMURA Harumi F 11 924 TF11
JPN HORIUCHI Nobuo M 11 0 TM11
JPN TAKEDA Takashi M 11 1313 TM11
JPN FURUKAWA Kanami F 11 0 TF11
JPN ONO Yumi F 11 946 TF11
JPN YOSHIKAWA Aoto    M 11 0 TM11
kazakhstan            
KAZ ORAZBEK Azamat M 7 859 TM7
KAZ VALITOV Rustam M 7 0 TM7
KAZ YERUBAYEVA Zhuldyz F 7 0 TF6-7
KAZ ORYNBAYEVA Raushan F 7 0 TF6-7
KAZ YESHIMOV Tuimurat M 7 0 TM7
KAZ KORPETAYEV Nurzhan M 9 1308 TM9
KAZ EREKEYEV Talgat M 9 1303 TM9
KAZ ALDABERGEN Aidyn M 9 0 TM9
KAZ MAZURENKO Yelena F 10 0 TF9-10
KAZ FOKINA Lyudmila F 10 0 TF9-10
south korea            
KOR CHO Jae-kwan M 1 764 TM1
KOR NAM KiWon M 1 913 TM1
KOR KIM Jung-gil M 4 1311 TM5
KOR KIM Ki-young M 5 1219 TM5
KOR KIM Kyung Young M 5 1143 TM5
mexico            
MEX CASTRO Angel M 7 0 TM9
MEX VAZQUEZ CAN Miguel  Ariff M 9 1368 TM9
poland            
POL JAKIMCZUK Tomasz M 2 842 TM2
POL CZUPER Rafal M 2 1168 TM2
POL CZERWINSKI Mariusz M 3 0 TM3
POL NALEPKA Maciej M 3 1154 TM3
POL SKRZYNECKI Marcin M 8 1519 TM8
POL GRUDZIEN Piotr M 8 1609 TM8
POL MISZTAL Igor M 10 1530 TM10
POL CHOJNOWSKI Patryk M 10 1924 TM10
romania            
ROU MAKSZIN Dacian M 3 1061 TM4
ROU IFROSA Petru M 4 1002 TM4
ROU CIRIPAN Camelia Ioana Roxana F 6 0 TF6-7
ROU CONSTANTIN Gabriela F 7 1042 TF6-7
ROU TEPELEA Ioana- Monica F 10 1382 TF9-10
ROU PREDA Teodora F 10 0 TF9-10
russia            
RUS CHEBANIKA Raisa F 6 1313 TF6-7
RUS SHISHKINA (OVSYANNIKOVA) Ulija F 7 1310 TF6-7
RUS SAFONOVA Victoriya F 7 1282 TF6-7
RUS LITVINENKO Elena F 8 1245 TF9-10
RUS KOMLEVA / GORSHKALEVA Olga F 9 1436 TF9-10
RUS NOZDRUNOV Iurii M 9 1638 TM10
RUS LUKYANOV Pavel M 10 1582 TM10
RUS GLAZOV Vladimir M 10 1483 TM10
RUS KOSACHEVA Anzhelika F 11 1119 TF11
RUS GALKINA   Maria F 11 995 TF11
RUS PROKOFEVA  Elena F 11 1212 TF11
slovenia            
SLO LUKEZIC Bojan M 3 1024 TM3
SLO KANCLER Primoz M 3 944 TM3
serbia            
SRB PERLIC Goran M 2 986 TM2
SRB PETKOVIC Vladan M 2 740 TM2
SRB PRVULOVIC Ana F 2 891 TF3
SRB STOILJKOVIC Boris M 2 711 TM2
SRB MIJATOVIC Sanja F 3 962 TF3
SRB BABIC Darko M 3 978 TM5
SRB PERIC-RANKOVIC Borislava F 4 1445 TF4-5
SRB MATIC Nada F 4 1308 TF4-5
SRB ARANCIC Kristina F 4 947 TF4-5
SRB MALESIC Budimir M 5 979 TM5
SRB PALIKUCA Mitar M 5 1360 TM5
slovakia            
SVK POLKORAB Martin M 1 536 TM1
SVK BARBIERIK Martin M 1 490 TM1
SVK KAMIEN Marian M 1 564 TM1
SVK RIAPOS Jan M 2 1163 TM2
SVK LUDROVSKY Martin M 2 1020 TM2
SVK KLIZAN Lukas M 2 721 TM2
SVK KANOVA Alena F 3 1270 TF4-5
SVK MESZAROSZ Andrej M 4 990 TM4
SVK TRAVNICEK Boris M 4 888 TM4
SVK DOBROVODSKA Katarina F 5 0 TF4-5
SVK CSEMY Gabriel M 6 1038 TM6
SVK NAGY Alexander M 6 1048 TM6
SVK JAMBOR Miroslav M 7 1298 TM7
SVK VALACH  Tomas M 7 0 TM7
SVK CSEJTEY Richard M 8 1569 TM8
SVK KRSIAK Jozef M 8 1242 TM8
sweden            
SWE OHGREN Carl Alexander Mattias M 3 1257 TM3
SWE SJOQVIST Jan Victor  M 3 890 TM3
SWE KARLSSON Linus M 8 1622 TM8
SWE ANDERSSON Emil M 8 1609 TM8
SWE ANDERSSON Anders Niklas Tobias M 8 1292 TM9
SWE GUSTAFSSON  Daniel Sune Stefan M 9 1518 TM9
thailand            
THA LAOWONG Anurak M 3 1171 TM3
THA WARARITDAMRONGKUL Pattaravadee F 3 949 TF3
THA SAE-JEW Paitoon M 3 806 TM3
THA ASAYUT Dararat F 3 1156 TF3
THA CHAIWUT Wanchai M 4 1292 TM4
THA NACHAI Niyom M 4 832 TM4
THA THAINIYOM Rungroj M 6 1477 TM7
THA NAMSAGA Yuttana M 7 1216 TM7
THA PUNPOO Chalermpong M 7 1275 TM7
chinese taipei            
TPE YIN Chien-ping M 3 789 TM3
TPE FANN Chen-shin M 3 804 TM3
TPE LIN Wen-hsin M 4 1142 TM4
TPE LEE Ya-Chu F 4 983 TF4-5
TPE LU Pi-chun F 4 1158 TF4-5
TPE LIN Gow-ching M 4 1019 TM4
TPE LIN Yen-Hung M 5 1250 TM5
TPE CHENG Ming Chih M 5 1379 TM5
TPE HU Ming-Fu M 8 1329 TM8
TPE HOU Ting-sung M 8 1280 TM8
TPE LEE Yao-tang M 10 1356 TM10
TPE LIN Chun Ting M 10 1552 TM10
turkey            
TUR CAKIR Kezban F 3 970 TF3
TUR DUMAN Hatice F 3 1227 TF3
TUR OZTURK Abdullah M 4 1478 TM4
TUR ALTINTAS Nergiz F 4 1203 TF4-5
TUR TURAN Nesim M 4 1373 TM4
TUR VURAL Suleyman M 4 1134 TM4
TUR OLUK Irem F 4 0 TF4-5
TUR OZTURK Ali M 5 1313 TM5
TUR CALISKAN Hamza M 5 972 TM5
TUR KAVAS Neslihan F 9 1567 TF9-10
TUR TURKKAN Hilal F 10 1257 TF9-10
TUR DEMIR Merve F 10 1284 TF9-10
ukraine            
UKR YEZYK Oleksandr M 2 1131 TM3
UKR PETRUNIV Vasyl M 3 1172 TM3
UKR KHODZYNSKAYA Antonina F 6 1221 TF6-7
UKR LYTOVCHENKO Maryna F 6 1301 TF6-7
UKR POPOV Mykhaylo M 7 1540 TM7
UKR NIKOLENKO Maksym M 7 1588 TM7
UKR DIDUKH Viktor M 8 1799 TM8
UKR MAI Ivan M 8 1574 TM8
UKR BOIKO Serhii M 9 1468 TM9
UKR KATS Lev M 9 1405 TM9