Player list_COREX Slovakia Open 2018

Nat Class Surname (FamilyName) FirstName (GivenName) Points
ARG 1 BUSTAMANTE SIERRA Guillermo Jose 646
AUS 6 JULIAN Rebecca Anne 807
AUT 3 KRAMMINGER Egon 983
AUT 7 SCHEIBER Christian 1016
BEL 3 MAROTTE Benjamin 832
BEL 8 LEDOUX Marc Philippe 1403
BRA 2 CONCEICAO ESPINDOLA Iranildo 862
BRA 2 MARCIO DA COSTA Guilherme 907
BRA 2 DA SILVA OLIVEIRA Catia Christina 1010
BRA 7 SALMIN FILHO Paulo Sergio 1301
BRA 7 PEREIRA STROH Israel 1397
BRA 9 MARQUES PARINOS Jennyfer 1246
BRA 9 RAUEN Danielle 1396
BRA 9 MOREIRA Diego 1348
BRA 9 DOS SANTOS CARVALHO Lucas 1065
BRA 10 COSTA ALEXANDRE Bruna 1579
CHI 2 BUSTAMANTE FLORES Luis Rodringo 771
CHI 4 GONZALEZ ASTETE Cristian Ivan 837
CHI 5 LEONELLI  LEONELLI Tamara Isabel 834
CHI 6 DETTONI Cristian 1136
CHI 6 PINO LORCA Matias Nicolas 1124
CRO 3 DRETAR Helena 1166
CRO 3 MUZINIC Andela 1283
CRO 4 SPALJ Tomislav 1109
CRO 4 SISIC Jelena 820
CRO 6 GREGOROVIC Vjekoslav 1151
CRO 6 JOZIC Pavao 1239
CRO 10 LUCIC Mirjana 1356
CZE 2 ZVOLANEK Martin 819
CZE 2 SUCHANEK Jiri 1019
CZE 3 SVATOS Petr 932
CZE 4 ZAK Jiri 862
CZE 4 NACHAZEL Filip 922
CZE 5 TESAR Milos 0
CZE 7 HORUT Daniel 1314
CZE 7 JELINEK Kristian 0
CZE 9 PULPAN David 1169
CZE 10 KARABEC Ivan 1618
CZE 11 POKUTA Jan 0
CZE 11 VITVAR Ondrej 0
CZE 11 MACUROVA Denisa 0
CZE 11 FEIXOVA Jana 0
EGY 3 TAMAM Mamdouh 633
EGY 4 EID SALEH Mohamed Sameh 1261
EGY 7 SAYED MOAHMED Ahmed 1429
ESP 2 TOLEDO Miguel Angel 751
ESP 2 RODRIGUEZ Lazaro 0
ESP 3 RODRIGUEZ Roberto Eder 932
ESP 6 SEOANE ALCAZAR Alberto 1153
ESP 6 VALERA Alvaro 1517
FRA 1 PAPIRER Alan Rene  Jean 600
FRA 2 GOSSIAUX – SIREAU Florence 935
FRA 2 BOURY Vincent 927
FRA 2 LAMIRAULT Fabien 1120
FRA 2 MICHAUD Julien 781
FRA 3 MERRIEN Florian 1319
FRA 3 GIL-MARTINS Stephane 936
FRA 3 FERRIER Emmanuelle 878
FRA 3 GEULJANS Francois 835
FRA 4 DELARQUE Alexandre 1162
FRA 5 SAVANT-AIRA Nicolas 1205
FRA 6 GRUNDELER Bastien 1250
GBR 4 GILROY Susan 1183
GBR 4 SHACKLETON Megan 969
GBR 5 HUNTER SPIVEY Jack 1230
GBR 6 WETHERILL David Paul 1285
GBR 6 PICKARD Felicity Lucy 957
GBR 6 PERRY Martin Robert 1092
GBR 8 MC KIBBIN Aaron 1485
GBR 8 SHILTON Billy 1368
GBR 9 THOMPSON Ashley Facey 1378
GBR 9 STACEY Joshua 1358
GER 5 DIDION Joerg 1111
GER 6 GREBE Stephanie 1176
GER 6 LAUE Tim 1068
GER 7 HARENBERG Bente 997
GER 8 WAGNER Joshua 1265
GER 9 RUDDENKLAU Yannik Klaus 1325
GER 11 FREUND Hartmut 1038
GER 11 HARTIG Florian 1141
HKG 5 WONG Pui Yi 978
HKG 7 LEE Ming Yip 1270
HKG 7 TONG CHI YUNG 565
HKG 7 CHEN Silu 1188
HKG 7 TONG Chi Ming 0
HKG 8 LAM Ka Wai 1170
HKG 9 WONG Chi Yin 1346
HUN 1 KAISER Janos 421
HUN 1 MAJOR Endre 802
HUN 1 OSZLANCZI Kristof 0
HUN 7 MOLNAR Dora 789
HUN 8 ZBORAI Gyula Istvan 1365
HUN 9 RETTER Barnabas 1074
HUN 11 MATE Andrea 765
ISR 1 BRILL Chagit Yona 765
ISR 9 GORDON Aviv 1398
ITA 1 BORGATO Andrea 754
ITA 1 FALCO Federico 761
ITA 2 CROSARA Federico 881
ITA 2 ROSSI Giada 1123
ITA 3 BRUNELLI Michela 1131
ITA 3 GIARDINI Alessandro 647
ITA 3 ORSI Matteo 921
ITA 8 DE CHIARA Samuel 1330
ITA 10 CORDUA Lorenzo 1241
JPN 3 YOSHIDA Shinichi 982
JPN 3 SATO Yukihiro 0
JPN 3 CHADA Yukimi 1035
JPN 4 NAGASHIMA Hideaki 0
JPN 4 SAITO Genki 774
JPN 6 ITAI Junki 1013
JPN 6 SHICHINO Kazuki 1032
JPN 7 KANEKO Kazuya 1220
JPN 7 INOUE Masachika 1210
JPN 7 YAGI Katsuyoshi 1346
JPN 7 HEMMI Kosuke 1017
JPN 8 TATEISHI Arufuahirokazu 1196
JPN 8 SHUKUNOBE Takumi 1117
JPN 8 TOMONO Yuri 896
JPN 8 IMAIZUMI Daichi 892
JPN 9 SUZUKI Nobuyuki 1353
JPN 9 IWABUCHI Koyo 1446
JPN 9 NAKAJIMA Takuya 1045
JPN 10 TAKEUCHI Nozomi 1208
JPN 11 ITO Maki 981
JPN 11 TAKEMORI Takeshi 1283
JPN 11 MIYAUCHI Ryo 1245
JPN 11 FURUKAWA Kanami 979
JPN 11 MIO Sayuri 1017
JPN 11 TAKAHASHI Toshiya 1204
JPN 11 KATO Koya 1282
KOR 1 CHO Jae-kwan 712
KOR 1 NAM KiWon 832
KOR 1 PARK Sung Joo 679
KOR 2 SEO Su Yeon 1183
KOR 2 PARK Jin Cheol 979
KOR 3 BAEK Youngbok 987
KOR 4 KIM Jung-gil 1284
KOR 6 LEE KunWoo 1098
KOR 7 KIM SEONG OK 1227
MAS 9 CHEE Chao Ming 1193
MEX 2 REYES TURCIO Victor Eduardo 892
MEX 3 SIGALA LOPEZ Edith 1070
MEX 4 VERDIN Martha 933
MNE 10 RADOVIC Filip 1619
NED 2 COBBEN Femke 685
NED 5 ROELOFS Sem 636
NED 5 VAN GRUNSVEN Gerardus 739
NED 7 EIER Dustin 754
NED 8 KLOMP Suzan 774
NOR 5 URHAUG Tommy 1285
NOR 8 DAHLEN Aida 1370
POL 1 BUCLAW Dorota 1073
POL 3 CZERWINSKI Mariusz 854
POL 3 NALEPKA Maciej 1134
POL 4 LIS Rafal 1245
POL 4 ZYLKA Krszysztof 1161
POL 5 ROMPA Barbara Jadwiga 756
POL 5 STASZAK Daniel 0
POL 6 MARSZAL Katarzyna 1182
POL 8 JASTRZEBSKA Dajana 1055
POL 9 JABLONSKI Pawel 1239
POL 11 LYSIAK Krystyna Maria 1077
POL 11 NOWACKA Dorota 1018
POL 11 FIRA Damian 1070
POL 11 CHYBINSKI Marek 1202
RUS 2 PUSHPASHEVA Nadejda 1111
RUS 2 RIAZANTCEV Evgenii 915
RUS 3 GALIAKBEROV Rail 767
RUS 7 ANIKANOV Vladimir 1194
RUS 11 PROKOFEVA Elena 1232
SRB 2 PETKOVIC Vladan 700
SRB 2 PRVULOVIC Ana 850
SRB 2 STOILJKOVIC Boris 766
SRB 3 MIJATOVIC Sanja 937
SRB 3 BRADASEVIC Sinisa 799
SRB 3 CIRIC Mladen 804
SRB 4 PERIC-RANKOVIC Borislava 1380
SRB 4 MATIC Nada 1195
SRB 4 POPADIC Zorica 1027
SRB 5 PALIKUCA Mitar 1304
SRB 5 ZELEN Milan 0
SUI 1 KELLER Sylvio 664
SUI 6 KNEUSS Valentin 1075
SUI 7 ROSENAST Thomas 1095
SVK 1 POLKORAB Martin 508
SVK 1 BARBIERIK Martin 466
SVK 2 RIAPOS Jan 1097
SVK 2 LUDROVSKY Martin 1006
SVK 2 KLIZAN Lukas 686
SVK 4 MESZAROS Andrej 959
SVK 4 MIHALIK Peter 1185
SVK 4 TRAVNICEK Boris 907
SVK 6 CSEMY Gabriel 972
SVK 6 NAGY Alexander 980
SVK 7 JAMBOR Miroslav 1337
SVK 7 VALACH Tomas 979
SVK 8 CSEJTEY Richard 1497
THA 2 BOOTWANSIRINA Chilchitraryak 978
THA 3 WICHAIWATTANA Wittaya 993
THA 3 LAOWONG Anurak 1078
THA 3 WARARITDAMRONGKUL Pattaravadee 1002
THA 3 ASAYUT Dararat 1125
THA 3 GLINBANCHUEN Yuttajak 1089
THA 4 CHAIWUT Wanchai 1245
THA 4 JAION Wijittra 1166
THA 4 NACHAI Niyom 773
THA 6 THAINIYOM Rungroj 1426
THA 7 PUNPOO Chalermpong 1286
THA 8 KEEREERUT Parinya Chuaigate 1200
THA 8 SUANGTHO Sumalee 894
THA 8 KRIABKLANG Kanlaya 846
THA 8 WANGPHONPHATHANASIRI Phisit 1434
THA 9 THERMOYA Wachiraporn 1105
THA 9 SETTISRIKOEDKUN Chayanan 1103
THA 10 SILLAPAKONG Bunpot 1420
TUR 3 ALTINTAS Nergiz 1142
TUR 3 DUMAN Hatice 1127
TUR 4 OZTURK Abdullah 1387
TUR 4 TURAN Nesim 1332
TUR 4 VURAL Suleyman 1117
TUR 4 OLUK Irem 968
TUR 5 OZTURK Ali 1263
TUR 5 CALISKAN Hamza 1046
TUR 7 KORKUT Kubra 1315
TUR 9 KAVAS Neslihan 1500
TUR 10 ERTIS Ümran 1343
TUR 10 TURKKAN Hilal 1282
TUR 10 DEMIR Merve 1358
TUR 10 ERDEN Fatih 1085
UKR 2 YEZYK Oleksandr 1059
UKR 2 GULYK Roman 0
UKR 3 PETRUNIV Vasyl 1186
UKR 6 LYTOVCHENKO Maryna 1222
UKR 6 KARP Viktor 1236
UKR 7 POPOV Mykhaylo 1510
UKR 7 NIKOLENKO Maksym 1559
UKR 7 OMELCHUK Bogdan 895
UKR 8 DIDUKH Viktor 1731
UKR 8 MAI Ivan 1577
UKR 8 VAKARASH Roman 1252
UKR 9 KATS Lev 1343
UKR 9 SHYNKAROVA Iryna 0
UKR 10 SALTANOVSKA Marharyta 0
UKR 11 KOSMINA Natalya 1223
USA 3 VAN EMBURGH Jenson 871
USA 5 SARAND Ahad Bakhshaei 784
USA 11 SACCO Raymond 983
VEN 7 MARTINEZ PAZ Alger Benito 732
VEN 7 GIRAUD GONZALEZ Jean-pierre 799
VEN 9 MORENO MELENDEZ Ana Luisa 0
VEN 9 TORRES PINTO David Jose 655
VEN 10 SOSA REYES Cindy Nazareth 0
VEN 11 MARTINEZ  BARRETO Denisos Jose 962
VEN 11 MARTINEZ Engerber 0
VEN 11 COLMENARES Zulay 0